21-28.05.2017
Club VII - Pista 1
Horario sujeto a cambios para el Lisboa Challenger 2017
19:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Pedro Plantier
Tiago Santos
VS
Sergio Mauricio Bursa García
Gerard Francino Gras
17:30h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Xavier De Benito Fraile
Julian Anibal Perez
VS
Javier Rodríguez Márquez
Patricio Nahuel Belluati López
10:15h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Álvaro Matador García De Vinuesa
Francisco Barrau García
VS
Rui Mena
Tomás Mendes
13:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Fabricio Cattaneo
Javier Martínez Vázquez
VS
Francisco Jurado Sosa
Miguel Benítez Lara
Ronda 2
CLUB
Adrián Matías Baez Clemente
Jaime Muñoz Enrile
VS
Agustín Tapia
Luciano Soliverez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Denis Tomas Perino
Federico Pérez Millán
VS
Antonio María Nogueira
Joao P Magalhaes
Ronda 2
CLUB
José Solano Marmolejo
Javier Garrido Gómez
VS
Daniel Avilés Cayuela
Francisco Manuel Gil Morales
Ronda 2
CLUB
Fran Ramírez Navas
Jorge Señorán Frutuoso
VS
Jorge De Benito Fraile
Juan Sánchez Rodríguez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Sergio Mauricio Bursa García
Gerard Francino Gras
VS
Álvaro Matador García De Vinuesa
Francisco Barrau García
Ronda 2
CLUB
Hugo Lopes
Tomás Dos Santos Nunes
VS
Francisco Neves
João Bastos
Ronda 2
CLUB
Pedro Araújo
André Maia
VS
Javier Valdés González
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
11:30h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Ignacio Otero Pérez
Richard Brooks
VS
Sebastiao Mendonça
Bernardo Bastos
Ronda 2
CLUB
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
VS
Claudio Conrado Lanzinger Zurita
Cándido Jorge Alfaro
Ronda 2
CLUB
Xavier De Benito Fraile
Julian Anibal Perez
VS
João Roque
Ricardo Martins
Ronda 2
CLUB
Adrián Barranco Gómez
Daniel Bressel Ambrossi
VS
Eduardo Romero Rodríguez
Javier Romero Rodríguez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Mauricio Andrini
Javier López García
VS
Javier Rodríguez Acosta
Teodoro Víctor Zapata Pizarro
Ronda 2
CLUB
David Antolín Solla
Alejandro Tasa Van Beek
VS
Roberto Rodríguez Alonso
Sergi Nogueras Lorenzo
Ronda 2
CLUB
João Caiano
Joao Magalhaes
VS
Johan Bergeron
Bastien Blanque
Ronda 2
CLUB
Sebastián Iranzo-Díaz Blanco
Manuel Prado Prego
VS
Javier Rico Dasi
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
19:00h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Fabricio Cattaneo
Javier Martínez Vázquez
VS
Agustín Tapia
Luciano Soliverez
Ronda 3
CLUB
Denis Tomas Perino
Federico Pérez Millán
VS
José Solano Marmolejo
Javier Garrido Gómez
Ronda 3
CLUB
Fran Ramírez Navas
Jorge Señorán Frutuoso
VS
Sergio Mauricio Bursa García
Gerard Francino Gras
Ronda 3
CLUB
Francisco Neves
João Bastos
VS
Javier Valdés González
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
17:30h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Ignacio Otero Pérez
Richard Brooks
VS
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
Ronda 3
CLUB
Xavier De Benito Fraile
Julian Anibal Perez
VS
Eduardo Romero Rodríguez
Javier Romero Rodríguez
Ronda 3
CLUB
Javier Rodríguez Acosta
Teodoro Víctor Zapata Pizarro
VS
Roberto Rodríguez Alonso
Sergi Nogueras Lorenzo
Ronda 3
CLUB
Johan Bergeron
Bastien Blanque
VS
Javier Rico Dasi
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
13:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Marc Quílez Palleja
Miguel Ángel Solbes Llorens
VS
Denis Tomas Perino
Federico Pérez Millán
15:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Lucas Silveira Da Cunha
Diogo Schaefer
VS
Fran Ramírez Navas
Jorge Señorán Frutuoso
13:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Víctor Sánchez Vera
Javier Redondo Méndez
VS
Agustín Tapia
Luciano Soliverez
14:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
José Carlos Gaspar Campos
Jerónimo González Luque
VS
Roberto Rodríguez Alonso
Sergi Nogueras Lorenzo
10:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
VS
Jacobo Blanco De Miguel
Pedro San Román Gomendio
10:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Javier Rico Dasi
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
VS
Sergio Icardo Alcorisa
Christian Ramos Abad
11:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Eduardo Romero Rodríguez
Javier Romero Rodríguez
VS
Jesús Espejo Sánchez
Cayetano Rocafort Lores
12:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Javier Valdés González
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
VS
David García Campos
Andoni Bardasco Salazar
21:30h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Denis Tomas Perino
Federico Pérez Millán
VS
Fran Ramírez Navas
Jorge Señorán Frutuoso
20:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Agustín Tapia
Luciano Soliverez
VS
José Carlos Gaspar Campos
Jerónimo González Luque
17:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
VS
Sergio Icardo Alcorisa
Christian Ramos Abad
18:30h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Eduardo Romero Rodríguez
Javier Romero Rodríguez
VS
Javier Valdés González
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
17:45h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Javier Escalante
Toni Bueno Gómez
VS
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Juan Manuel Vázquez
19:15h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Matías Marina Artuso
Guillermo Lahoz Rodríguez
VS
Raúl Marcos Durán
Raúl Díaz García
14:15h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Matías Nicoletti
Salvador Oria Ortega
VS
Juan Manuel Restivo
José Rico Dasi
12:45h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Víctor Ruiz Remedios
Gonzalo Rubio Pérez
VS
Lucas De Oliveira Campagnolo
Martín Di Nenno
21:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
José Antonio García Diestro
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
VS
José Carlos Gaspar Campos
Jerónimo González Luque
12:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Eduardo Romero Rodríguez
Javier Romero Rodríguez
VS
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
20:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Denis Tomas Perino
Federico Pérez Millán
VS
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
Javier Ruiz González
13:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Andrés Britos
Ernesto Moreno Carrasco
VS
Fernando Poggi
Uri Botello Cohen
20:45h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Christian Fuster Simarro
Francisco Gomes
VS
Vasco Pascoal
Miguel Oliveira
17:00h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Javier Valdés González
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
VS
Rubén Rivera Serra
Gerard Company Escriche
22:15h
Ronda 1
PISTA 1
Diogo Rocha
Antonio Luque Aragón
VS
Cristian Germán Gutiérrez
Aris Patiniotis
18:30h
Ronda 1
PISTA 2
Antonio Fernández Cano
Eduard Bainad Puig
VS
Ignacio González Gadea
Germán Tamame
18:30h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Gonzalo Díaz
Luciano Capra
VS
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Juan Manuel Vázquez
12:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Matías Marina Artuso
Guillermo Lahoz Rodríguez
VS
Matías Nicoletti
Salvador Oria Ortega
13:30h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Alejandro Galán Romo
Juan Cruz Belluati López
VS
Víctor Ruiz Remedios
Gonzalo Rubio Pérez
16:15h
Ronda 2
PISTA 2
José Antonio García Diestro
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
VS
Diego Gil Batista
Miguel González García
17:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
Javier Ruiz González
VS
Fernando Poggi
Uri Botello Cohen
18:15h
Ronda 2
PISTA 2
Christian Fuster Simarro
Francisco Gomes
VS
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Sebastián Nerone
21:30h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Rubén Rivera Serra
Gerard Company Escriche
VS
Diogo Rocha
Antonio Luque Aragón
20:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA 1
Ignacio González Gadea
Germán Tamame
VS
Marcello Paiva Jardim
Juan Lebrón Chincoa
13:00h
Ronda 3
PISTA 1
Gonzalo Díaz
Luciano Capra
VS
Matías Marina Artuso
Guillermo Lahoz Rodríguez
16:30h
Ronda 3
PISTA 1
Alejandro Galán Romo
Juan Cruz Belluati López
VS
José Antonio García Diestro
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
19:00h
Ronda 3
PISTA 1
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
Javier Ruiz González
VS
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Sebastián Nerone
20:30h
Ronda 3
PISTA 1
Rubén Rivera Serra
Gerard Company Escriche
VS
Ignacio González Gadea
Germán Tamame
15:00h
Ronda 4
PISTA 1
Gonzalo Díaz
Luciano Capra
VS
José Antonio García Diestro
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
16:30h
Ronda 4
PISTA 1
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Sebastián Nerone
VS
Ignacio González Gadea
Germán Tamame
12:00h
Ronda 5
PISTA 1
Gonzalo Díaz
Luciano Capra
VS
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Sebastián Nerone
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game