11-18.09.2022
Avicii Arena
Cuadros sujetos a cambios para el Swedish Padel Open 2022
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
--
Bye
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
2-6 / 3-6
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Sofía Araújo
Amanda Girdo
Anna Åkerberg
1-6 / 2-6
Alix Collombon
Jessica Castelló López
Baharak Soleymani
Sofia Arvidsson
4-6 / 0-6
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
6-2 / 7-6(3)
Melania Merino Saéz
Alejandra Alonso De Villa
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
6-7(3) / 2-6
Carolina Navarro Björk
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Carmen Goenaga García
3-6 / 3-6
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Bye
--
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
--
Bye
Giulia Sussarello
Emily Stellato
6-7(5) / 2-6
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Marta Barrera De La Fuente
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Lorena Alonso De Lera
Jimena Velasco Postiguillo
Esther Carnicero Martín
Lucía Martínez Gómez
6-2 / 4-1
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
LesionAranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
6-4 / 6-4
Claudia Fernández Sanchez
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
Carla Mesa Salazar
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
7-5 / 6-1
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Marina Guinart España
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Marina Martínez Lobo
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
Carolina Orsi Gallorini
Xénia Clascá Vidiella
Bye
--
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-3 / 6-3
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Sofía Araújo
Alix Collombon
Jessica Castelló López
7-6(11) / 4-6 / 4-6
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
4-6 / 3-6
Carolina Navarro Björk
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
1-6 / 0-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
2-6 / 6-7(1)
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Marta Barrera De La Fuente
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
2-6 / 0-6
Esther Carnicero Martín
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
1-6 / 6-7(5)
Carla Mesa Salazar
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Marina Martínez Lobo
4-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-2 / 7-6(4)
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Carolina Navarro Björk
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
6-2 / 6-7(10) / 1-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
6-4 / 6-2
Esther Carnicero Martín
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Carla Mesa Salazar
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
6-7(1) / 0-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-3 / 6-4
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
4-6 / 4-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
1-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game