20-27.10.2019
Plaza España San Javier
Horario sujeto a cambios para el San Javier Challenger 2019
16:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Julio Pulido Alegre
Sergio Borrero Fernández De La Puente
VS
Javier Puerto Elvira
Jacobo Pérez Cendón
Ronda 1
CLUB
Carlos García Campos
Emilio Sanchez Chamero
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
Ronda 1
CLUB
Ignacio González Torres
Laurent Montoisy
VS
Lorenzo Rossi Tani
Daniele Cattaneo
Ronda 1
CLUB
Víctor Cava Canals
Álvaro Pérez Gas
VS
Gonzalo Pérez Arbona
Carlos Martí Vaño
Ronda 1
CLUB
Yeray Cabota Aznar
Jorge Ferre Sainz
VS
Enrique Pérez Cabeza
Carlos Pérez Cabeza
17:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Rubén Sánchez Sánchez
Enrique Martos López
VS
David Garrido Fernández
Jaime Picazo Candel Picazo Candel
Ronda 1
CLUB
Álvaro García Gallego
Mario Cerezo Casado
VS
Daniel Jalón Fernández
Álvaro Sacristán Ballesteros
Ronda 1
CLUB
Adrián Corona Roldán
Alfonso Sánchez Arriaga
VS
Ionian Antonelly Carballo Hernández
Daniel Luengo Calado
Ronda 1
CLUB
Juan Carlos Diaz Martin
Sergio Gonzalez Martínez
VS
Walef Vinicius Silva
Sam Jones
Ronda 1
CLUB
Miguel Semmler Arranz
Raúl Díaz García
VS
Joel Climent Subirats
Guillem Figuerola Santiago
18:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Federico Mouriño Proasi
Exequiel Mouriño Proasi
VS
Alejandro Tasa Van Beek
Javier Palasi Lozano
Ronda 1
CLUB
Jesús Bermúdez Carrasco
Pedro Alonso
VS
Pedro Díaz Torregrosa
Diego Campos Rodríguez
Ronda 1
CLUB
Claudio Conrado Lanzinger Zurita
Álvaro Meléndez Amaya
VS
Oscar Vazquez Fernandez
Hugo García Martínez
Ronda 1
CLUB
José Luis González Rodríguez
Jairo Jose Bautista Ortiz
VS
Gustavo Garcia Jimenez
Ignacio Asenjo Tomás
Ronda 1
CLUB
Iker Del Valle González
Juanlu Esbri Gonzalez
VS
Raul Medina Lopez
Alejandro Gonzalez Perez
19:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Nick Braet
Thomas Deschamps
VS
Jorge Juan Gomez
Jorge De Benito Fraile
Ronda 1
CLUB
Arnau Iñíguez Fernández
Alex Casas Solsona
VS
Cándido Jorge Alfaro
Alfonso Viuda Hernández
Ronda 1
CLUB
Francisco José Calvache Segura
Mario Gutiérrez Soria
VS
Mario Ortega Ripoll
Javier Navarro Pérez
9:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Diego Gil Batista
José Solano Marmolejo
VS
Javier Puerto Elvira
Jacobo Pérez Cendón
Ronda 2
CLUB
Pablo José Díaz Romero
Miguel Benítez Lara
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
Ronda 2
CLUB
Víctor Manuel Mena Gil
Julio Sierra Morales
VS
Ignacio González Torres
Laurent Montoisy
Ronda 2
CLUB
Alejandro Gil Muñoz
Patricio Nahuel Belluati López
VS
Gonzalo Pérez Arbona
Carlos Martí Vaño
10:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Jeremy Scatena
Johan Bergeron
VS
Enrique Pérez Cabeza
Carlos Pérez Cabeza
Ronda 2
CLUB
Luís Ortega Pérez
Pablo Acevedo Iturribarria
VS
Rubén Sánchez Sánchez
Enrique Martos López
Ronda 2
CLUB
Carl Knutsson
David Fernández Fernandez
VS
Álvaro García Gallego
Mario Cerezo Casado
Ronda 2
CLUB
Adrián Corona Roldán
Alfonso Sánchez Arriaga
VS
Juan Carlos Diaz Martin
Sergio Gonzalez Martínez
11:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Miguel Semmler Arranz
Raúl Díaz García
VS
Daniel Bressel Ambrossi
Adrián Ronco López
Ronda 2
CLUB
Federico Mouriño Proasi
Exequiel Mouriño Proasi
VS
David Alten
Christoph Krenn
Ronda 2
CLUB
Pedro Díaz Torregrosa
Diego Campos Rodríguez
VS
Luis Pozo Carballo
Daniel Avilés Cayuela
Ronda 2
CLUB
Claudio Conrado Lanzinger Zurita
Álvaro Meléndez Amaya
VS
Francisco Jurado Sosa
Jaime Menéndez Gil
12:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
José Luis González Rodríguez
Jairo Jose Bautista Ortiz
VS
Benjamin Tison
Adrien Maigret Stephane
Ronda 2
CLUB
Iker Del Valle González
Juanlu Esbri Gonzalez
VS
Roberto Rodríguez Alonso
Facundo Domínguez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Jorge Juan Gomez
Jorge De Benito Fraile
VS
Arnau Iñíguez Fernández
Alex Casas Solsona
Ronda 2
CLUB
Mario Ortega Ripoll
Javier Navarro Pérez
VS
Jesús Espejo Sánchez
Arnau Ayats Delgado
18:00h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Diego Gil Batista
José Solano Marmolejo
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
Ronda 3
CLUB
Ignacio González Torres
Laurent Montoisy
VS
Gonzalo Pérez Arbona
Carlos Martí Vaño
Ronda 3
CLUB
Jeremy Scatena
Johan Bergeron
VS
Luís Ortega Pérez
Pablo Acevedo Iturribarria
Ronda 3
CLUB
Álvaro García Gallego
Mario Cerezo Casado
VS
Adrián Corona Roldán
Alfonso Sánchez Arriaga
19:00h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Miguel Semmler Arranz
Raúl Díaz García
VS
David Alten
Christoph Krenn
Ronda 3
CLUB
Luis Pozo Carballo
Daniel Avilés Cayuela
VS
Francisco Jurado Sosa
Jaime Menéndez Gil
Ronda 3
CLUB
Benjamin Tison
Adrien Maigret Stephane
VS
Roberto Rodríguez Alonso
Facundo Domínguez
Ronda 3
CLUB
Arnau Iñíguez Fernández
Alex Casas Solsona
VS
Jesús Espejo Sánchez
Arnau Ayats Delgado
10:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Rebeca Lopez Lopez
Carla Pozuelo Salamanca
VS
Carla Serrano González
Paula Letón Muñoz
Ronda 1
CLUB
José María Benavides Ponce De León
Jon Sanz Zalba
VS
Pedro Vera Castillo
Alejandro Arroyo Albert
Ronda 1
CLUB
Rafael Luque Cuesta
Francisco Manuel Gil Morales
VS
Nicolás Suescun
José María Mouliaa López
Ronda 1
CLUB
Álvaro García Gallego
Mario Cerezo Casado
VS
Fran Ramírez Navas
Víctor Sánchez Vera
Ronda 1
CLUB
Gonzalo Pérez Arbona
Carlos Martí Vaño
VS
Vasco Pascoal
Eduardo Alonso Chillarón
11:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Benjamin Tison
Adrien Maigret Stephane
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
Ronda 1
CLUB
Jesús Espejo Sánchez
Arnau Ayats Delgado
VS
Francisco Jurado Sosa
Jaime Menéndez Gil
Ronda 1
CLUB
David García Campos
Miguel González García
VS
Teodoro Víctor Zapata Pizarro
Adriá Mercadal Berenguer
Ronda 1
CLUB
Miguel Semmler Arranz
Raúl Díaz García
VS
Jeremy Scatena
Johan Bergeron
19:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Arturo Coello Manso
Íñigo Zaratiegui Pedrosa
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
Ronda 2
CLUB
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Marc Quílez Palleja
VS
Jesús Espejo Sánchez
Arnau Ayats Delgado
Ronda 2
CLUB
Teodoro Víctor Zapata Pizarro
Adriá Mercadal Berenguer
VS
Sergio Icardo Alcorisa
Javier Redondo Méndez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Jeremy Scatena
Johan Bergeron
VS
Mario Del Castillo Marín
Matías Nicoletti
18:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
José David Sánchez Serrano
Salvador Oria Ortega
VS
José María Benavides Ponce De León
Jon Sanz Zalba
Ronda 2
CLUB
Miguel Yanguas Diez
Iván Ramírez Del Campo
VS
Nicolás Suescun
José María Mouliaa López
Ronda 2
CLUB
Fran Ramírez Navas
Víctor Sánchez Vera
VS
Cristian Germán Gutiérrez
Javier Pérez Morillas
Ronda 2
CLUB
Vasco Pascoal
Eduardo Alonso Chillarón
VS
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
Ronda 1
CLUB
Carmen García Pardo
Léa Godallier
VS
Rebeca Lopez Lopez
Carla Pozuelo Salamanca
Ronda 1
CLUB
Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz
Baharak Soleymani
VS
Paula Puga Rey
Rocio Gayo Milla
Ronda 1
CLUB
Maria Navarro López - Barajas
Agustina Ceretani Hegi
VS
Maria Del Mar Rodríguez Salazar
Lorena Vano
Ronda 1
CLUB
Carlotta Casali Vannicelli
Mónica Gómez Rivas
VS
Esther Cespedes Lopez
María Negrillo Macarro
17:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Alba Lopez Blas
Tamara Del Pino Calero
VS
Margarida Fernandes
Patrícia Ribeiro
Ronda 1
CLUB
Anouk Faure
Andrea Pérez Selles
VS
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Manuela Schuck Silva
Ronda 1
CLUB
Vilma Macheda
Itziar Mayorga Eraña
VS
Gala León García
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Ronda 1
CLUB
María Vera Mencías
Melissa Martin
VS
Giulia Sussarello
Chiara Pappacena
10:00h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
VS
José María Benavides Ponce De León
Jon Sanz Zalba
Ronda 3
CLUB
Miguel Yanguas Diez
Iván Ramírez Del Campo
VS
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Marc Quílez Palleja
Ronda 3
CLUB
Cristian Germán Gutiérrez
Javier Pérez Morillas
VS
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
Ronda 3
CLUB
Sergio Icardo Alcorisa
Javier Redondo Méndez
VS
Mario Del Castillo Marín
Matías Nicoletti
Ronda 2
CLUB
Carmen García Pardo
Léa Godallier
VS
Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz
Baharak Soleymani
Ronda 2
CLUB
Maria Navarro López - Barajas
Agustina Ceretani Hegi
VS
Carlotta Casali Vannicelli
Mónica Gómez Rivas
Ronda 2
CLUB
Margarida Fernandes
Patrícia Ribeiro
VS
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Manuela Schuck Silva
Ronda 2
CLUB
Gala León García
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
VS
Giulia Sussarello
Chiara Pappacena
17:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Jerónimo González Luque
Javier González Barahona
VS
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
Ronda 1
CLUB
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
VS
Ignacio González Gadea
Sebastián Nerone
Ronda 1
CLUB
Ernesto Moreno Carrasco
Gonzalo Rubio Pérez
VS
Javier Martínez Vázquez
Adrián Blanco Antelo
Ronda 1
CLUB
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
VS
Antonio Fernández Cano
José Antonio García Diestro
Ronda 1
CLUB
María Virginia Riera
Sofía Araújo
VS
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Manuela Schuck Silva
Ronda 1
CLUB
Giulia Sussarello
Chiara Pappacena
VS
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Andreína De Los Santos Sarasúa
Ronda 1
CLUB
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
Carmen Goenaga García
VS
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Alonso De Lera
Ronda 1
CLUB
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Jessica Castelló López
VS
Marina Martínez Lobo
Celeste Paz
16:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Francisco Gomes
Aris Patiniotis
VS
Jordi Muñoz Baixas
Aday Santana Ferrero
Ronda 1
CLUB
Lucas Bergamini
Daniel Windahl
VS
Miguel Ángel Solbes Llorens
Antonio Luque Aragón
Ronda 1
CLUB
Denis Tomas Perino
Jorge Ruiz Gutiérrez
VS
Ricardo Martínez Sánchez
Raúl Marcos Durán
Ronda 1
CLUB
Juan Manuel Restivo
Marcello Paiva Jardim
VS
Federico Quiles
Cristian Gutiérrez Albizu
Ronda 1
CLUB
Melania Merino Saéz
Esther Carnicero Martín
VS
Raquel Segura Aguilar
Cristina Bala Abella
Ronda 1
CLUB
Nuria Vivancos Vivancos
Teresa Anillo Ramírez
VS
Carla Mesa Salazar
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Ronda 1
CLUB
Catalina Tenorio
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
VS
Julia Polo Bautista
Estela Francés Fernández
Ronda 1
CLUB
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
Marina Pinacho Sánchez
VS
Alicia Blanco Rojo
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
18:00h
Ronda 1
CLUB
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Marc Quílez Palleja
VS
Miguel Oliveira
Christian Fuster Simarro
Ronda 1
CLUB
Víctor Ruiz Remedios
José Rico Dasi
VS
Mario Del Castillo Marín
Matías Nicoletti
Ronda 1
CLUB
Sergio Alba Sánchez
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
VS
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
Ronda 1
CLUB
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
VS
Matías Marina Artuso
Gonzalo Díaz
Ronda 1
CLUB
Carmen García Pardo
Léa Godallier
VS
Lucía Pérez Parra
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Ronda 1
CLUB
Manuela Isabel Alaga Drosdov
Almudena Tore García
VS
Sandra Hernández Camacho
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Ronda 1
CLUB
Helena Wyckaert
Laura Clergue
VS
Carlotta Casali Vannicelli
Mónica Gómez Rivas
Ronda 1
CLUB
Raquel Piltcher
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
VS
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Jueves O.J.4º MAÑANA
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Luciano Capra
Lucas De Oliveira Campagnolo
VS
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
Jueves O.J.3º MAÑANA
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Ignacio González Gadea
Sebastián Nerone
VS
Jordi Muñoz Baixas
Aday Santana Ferrero
Jueves O.J.2º MAÑANA
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Ramiro Moyano
Juan Cruz Belluati López
VS
Miguel Ángel Solbes Llorens
Antonio Luque Aragón
9:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Javier Martínez Vázquez
Adrián Blanco Antelo
VS
Yain Melgratti
Santiago Frugoni
15:00h
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Denis Tomas Perino
Jorge Ruiz Gutiérrez
VS
Federico Quiles
Cristian Gutiérrez Albizu
Jueves O.J.2º TARDE
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Miguel Oliveira
Christian Fuster Simarro
VS
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
Jueves O.J.3º TARDE
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Víctor Ruiz Remedios
José Rico Dasi
VS
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
Jueves O.J.4º TARDE
Ronda 2
PISTA CENTRAL
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
VS
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
16:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
VS
Melania Merino Saéz
Esther Carnicero Martín
Ronda 2
CLUB
María Virginia Riera
Sofía Araújo
VS
Giulia Sussarello
Chiara Pappacena
Ronda 2
CLUB
Alba Galán Romo
Victoria Iglesias Segador
VS
Carla Mesa Salazar
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Ronda 2
CLUB
Catalina Tenorio
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
VS
Alicia Blanco Rojo
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
17:00h
Ronda 2
CLUB
Lucía Pérez Parra
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
VS
Sandra Hernández Camacho
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Ronda 2
CLUB
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Alonso De Lera
VS
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Helena Wyckaert
Laura Clergue
VS
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Ronda 2
CLUB
Marina Martínez Lobo
Celeste Paz
VS
Delfina Brea Senesi
Beatriz González Fernández
Viernes O.J.3º MAÑANA
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
VS
Jordi Muñoz Baixas
Aday Santana Ferrero
Viernes O.J.2º MAÑANA
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Ramiro Moyano
Juan Cruz Belluati López
VS
Javier Martínez Vázquez
Adrián Blanco Antelo
Ronda 3
CLUB
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
VS
María Virginia Riera
Sofía Araújo
16:00h
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Federico Quiles
Cristian Gutiérrez Albizu
VS
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
Viernes O.J.3º TARDE
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
VS
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Viernes O.J.2º TARDE
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Alba Galán Romo
Victoria Iglesias Segador
VS
Catalina Tenorio
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
10:00h
Ronda 3
CLUB
Sandra Hernández Camacho
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
VS
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Ronda 3
PISTA CENTRAL
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Lucía Martínez Gómez
VS
Delfina Brea Senesi
Beatriz González Fernández
Sabado O.J.2º MAÑANA
Ronda 4
PISTA CENTRAL
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
VS
Ramiro Moyano
Juan Cruz Belluati López
Sabado O.J.2º TARDE
Ronda 4
PISTA CENTRAL
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
VS
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
17:00h
Ronda 4
PISTA CENTRAL
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
VS
Catalina Tenorio
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
10:00h
Ronda 4
PISTA CENTRAL
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
VS
Delfina Brea Senesi
Beatriz González Fernández
Domingo O.J.2º MAÑANA
Ronda 5
PISTA CENTRAL
Ramiro Moyano
Juan Cruz Belluati López
VS
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
10:00h
Ronda 5
PISTA CENTRAL
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
VS
Delfina Brea Senesi
Beatriz González Fernández
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game