08-15.09.2019
D10
Cuadros sujetos a cambios para el Outeiro de Rei Challenger 2019
Luciano Capra
Lucas De Oliveira Campagnolo
--
Bye
David García Campos
Teodoro Víctor Zapata Pizarro
0-6 / 2-6
Antonio Fernández Cano
José Antonio García Diestro
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-3
Jerónimo González Luque
Matías Marina Artuso
Denis Tomas Perino
Marcello Paiva Jardim
6-4 / 6-3
Matías Del Moral
Francisco Gomes
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
--
Bye
Gonzalo Díaz
Aris Patiniotis
6-3 / 6-3
Miguel Ángel Solbes Llorens
Juan Manuel Restivo
Ignacio González Gadea
Sebastián Nerone
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
José María Benavides Ponce De León
Jon Sanz Zalba
Miguel Yanguas Diez
Iván Ramírez Del Campo
7-5 / 5-7 / 7-6
Javier Pérez Morillas
Cristian Germán Gutiérrez
Arturo Coello Manso
Juan Manuel Vázquez
6-3 / 6-3
Javier González Barahona
Jorge Ruiz Gutiérrez
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
6-0 / 6-3
Ernesto Moreno Carrasco
Lucas Bergamini
Javier Martínez Vázquez
Adrián Blanco Antelo
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
Daniel Windahl
Gonzalo Rubio Pérez
Bye
--
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Borja Yribarren Abecia
Marc Quílez Palleja
2-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
Íñigo Zaratiegui Pedrosa
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
José David Sánchez Serrano
Salvador Oria Ortega
4-6 / 3-6
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
Maximiliano Grabiel Martínez
Aday Santana Ferrero
3-6 / 6-4 / 1-6
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
Bye
--
Federico Chingotto
Juan Tello
Luciano Capra
Lucas De Oliveira Campagnolo
7-6 / 7-6
Antonio Fernández Cano
José Antonio García Diestro
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Denis Tomas Perino
Marcello Paiva Jardim
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
6-2 / 6-4
Gonzalo Díaz
Aris Patiniotis
Ignacio González Gadea
Sebastián Nerone
6-3 / 6-4
Miguel Yanguas Diez
Iván Ramírez Del Campo
Arturo Coello Manso
Juan Manuel Vázquez
3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
Javier Martínez Vázquez
Adrián Blanco Antelo
7-6 / 0-6 / 1-6
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Íñigo Zaratiegui Pedrosa
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Javier Garrido Gómez
Martín Di Nenno
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
Federico Chingotto
Juan Tello
Luciano Capra
Lucas De Oliveira Campagnolo
4-6 / 7-6 / 3-6
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
6-3 / 6-2
Ignacio González Gadea
Sebastián Nerone
Javier Valdés González
Agustín Gutiérrez
5-7 / 2-6
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
Íñigo Zaratiegui Pedrosa
Pedro Alonso-Martínez
1-6 / 4-6
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
6-4 / 6-4
Jorge Nieto Ruiz
Javier Rico Dasi
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Rafael Méndez Ruiz De Villegas
Diego Ramos
Pablo Lijó Santos
Álvaro Cepero Rodríguez
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Martín Sánchez Piñeiro
Alejandro Ruiz Granados
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game