30-06.0809.2020
Pavelló Font de Sant Lluís
Cuadros sujetos a cambios para el Estrella Damm València Open 2020
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
--
Bye
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
6-1 / 6-3
Nuria Vivancos Vivancos
Marta Borrero Fernández De La Puente
Catalina Tenorio
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
6-4 / 6-3
Laura Clergue
Léa Godallier
Alba Galán Romo
Victoria Iglesias Segador
7-5 / 7-6(0)
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Delfina Brea Senesi
Carolina Navarro Björk
Cecilia Reiter
2-6 / 5-7
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Isabel Domínguez Munaiz
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6(4)
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
Nelida Beatriz Brito Azcona
Carla Mesa Salazar
Celeste Paz
6-1 / 6-3
Melania Merino Saéz
Esther Carnicero Martín
Bye
--
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
--
Bye
María Virginia Riera
Sofía Araújo
3-6 / 2-6
Alix Collombon
Nicole Traviesa Mola
Ángela Caro Cantín
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Sandra Hernández Camacho
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Jessica Castelló López
3-6 / 4-6
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Gemma Triay Pons
6-0 / 6-3
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Alicia Blanco Rojo
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
6-0 / 6-4
Carmen García Pardo
Marta Caparrós Maldonado
Raquel Piltcher
Lorena Alonso De Lera
1-6 / 0-6
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Bye
--
Marta Marrero Marrero
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
6-1 / 6-2
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Catalina Tenorio
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
5-7 / 3-6
Alba Galán Romo
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Isabel Domínguez Munaiz
Carla Mesa Salazar
Celeste Paz
6-7(10) / 3-6
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
7-5 / 6-2
Alix Collombon
Nicole Traviesa Mola
Ángela Caro Cantín
Nuria Rodríguez Camacho
4-6 / 0-6
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Gemma Triay Pons
7-6(4) / 6-1
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Lucía Martínez Gómez
3-6 / 3-6
Marta Marrero Marrero
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
6-2 / 6-1
Alba Galán Romo
Victoria Iglesias Segador
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
1-6 / 2-6
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
7-6(2) / 6-3
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Gemma Triay Pons
4-6 / 4-6
Marta Marrero Marrero
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
6-4 / 7-6(4)
María Pilar Sánchez Alayeto
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
5-7 / 2-6
Marta Marrero Marrero
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
7-5 / 7-6(6)
Marta Marrero Marrero
Paula Josemaría Martín
We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game We all play the game