03-10.10.2021
Pavelló Menorca
Draws subject to change for the Estrella Damm Menorca Open 2021
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
--
Bye
Esther Carnicero Martín
Celeste Paz
6-7(4) / 6-4 / 3-6
Ángela Caro Cantín
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Jessica Castelló López
Alix Collombon
6-1 / 6-1
Nuria Vivancos Vivancos
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
Alba Galán Romo
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
4-6 / 6-7(3)
Carolina Navarro Björk
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
7-5 / 7-5
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Carlotta Casali Vannicelli
Sandra Hernández Camacho
5-7 / 2-6
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Helena Wyckaert
Mónica Gómez Rivas
2-6 / 7-5 / 1-6
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
Bye
--
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
--
Bye
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Xénia Clascá Vidiella
2-6 / 1-6
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Sofía Araújo
Sara Pujals Pérez
Nicole Traviesa Mola
5-7 / 6-7(1)
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
Marina Martínez Lobo
Alicia Blanco Rojo
Raquel Piltcher
1-6 / 3-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
6-2 / 6-2
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
Sara Ruiz Soto
Carmen García Pardo
Lourdes Pascual Rodríguez
2-6 / 1-6
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
Carla Mesa Salazar
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
6-3 / 6-1
Catalina Tenorio
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Bye
--
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
6-0 / 6-1
Ángela Caro Cantín
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
Jessica Castelló López
Alix Collombon
1-6 / 6-7(3)
Carolina Navarro Björk
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
7-5 / 6-2
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
3-6 / 2-6
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
6-3 / 6-7(10) / 6-7(4)
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Sofía Araújo
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
Marina Martínez Lobo
5-7 / 2-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
6-3 / 6-4
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
Carla Mesa Salazar
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
2-6 / 2-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
6-3 / 6-3
Carolina Navarro Björk
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
1-6 / 6-2 / 5-5
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Sofía Araújo
6-2 / 1-6 / 2-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
1-6 / 2-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
6-7(6) / 6-1 / 6-1
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Marta Ortega Gallego
Beatriz González Fernández
4-6 / 3-6
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero
Gemma Triay Pons
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Marta Marrero Marrero