18-25.07.2021
Centro Multiusos de Las Rozas
Draws subject to change for the Estrella Damm Las Rozas Open 2021
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
--
Bye
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
Anna Cortiles Tapias
Patricia Martínez Fortún
Sara Pujals Pérez
Julia Polo Bautista
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Nelida Beatriz Brito Azcona
Ana Fernández De Ossó Fuentes
Bárbara Las Heras Monterde
Carla Mesa Salazar
2-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
6-2 / 6-1
Carmen Goenaga García
Beatriz Caldera Sánchez
Carolina Navarro Björk
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Alba Galán Romo
María Del Carmen Villalba Sánchez
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Lucía Martínez Gómez
6-0 / 6-3
Catalina Tenorio
Julieta Evangelina Bidahorria
Bye
--
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
--
Bye
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Sofía Araújo
6-1 / 6-1
Raquel Piltcher
Araceli Martínez Ibáñez
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
Isabel Domínguez Munaiz
Lorena Alonso De Lera
Sofía Saiz Vallejo
Marina Martínez Lobo
0-6 / 6-7(2)
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
6-3 / 6-2
Noa Cánovas Paredes
Jimena Velasco Postiguillo
Esther Carnicero Martín
Cecilia Reiter
6-4 / 6-4
Alix Collombon
Jessica Castelló López
Ángela Caro Cantín
Arantxa Soriano Pérez
2-6 / 7-6(8) / 3-6
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
Bye
--
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
6-2 / 7-6(2)
Sandra Bellver Fructuoso
Claudia Jensen Sirvent
Sara Pujals Pérez
Julia Polo Bautista
1-6 / 3-6
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
6-1 / 6-2
Carolina Navarro Björk
Elisabet Amatriaín Armas
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Lucía Martínez Gómez
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-1
María Virginia Riera
Patricia Llaguno Zielinski
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
6-1 / 6-1
Ana Catarina Nogueira
Sofía Araújo
Marta Talaván Ruiz
Lorena Rufo Ortiz
0-6 / 3-6
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
6-2 / 6-3
Esther Carnicero Martín
Cecilia Reiter
Ariadna Cañellas Rodero
Léa Godallier
4-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Alejandra Salazar Bengoechea
Gemma Triay Pons
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-7(6)
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
Verónica Virseda Sánchez
Lucía Martínez Gómez
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
6-4 / 6-7(2) / 7-6(2)
Aranzazu Osoro Ulrich
Victoria Iglesias Segador
María José Sánchez Alayeto
Teresa Navarro López-Barajas
0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Delfina Brea Senesi
Tamara Icardo Alcorisa
Lucía Sainz Pelegri
Beatriz González Fernández
4-6 / 5-7
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín
Marta Ortega Gallego
Marta Marrero Marrero
2-6 / 1-6
Ariana Sánchez Fallada
Paula Josemaría Martín